North Union Invitational - Elem 4-6 Girls
Team Overall Results
Place
Name
Average Time
Score
1
North Union
00:06:41.11
7
2
Pleasant
00:07:24.02
26
3
Wynford
00:07:24.71
26
4
Elgin
00:07:56.66
37
non-Scoring Teams
Name
Average Time
Finishers
Johnstown Youth Running Club
00:07:46.20
2
River Valley
00:07:58.88
1
Marion City
00:08:33.61
1
Printed: 10/4/2022 6:00:08 AM
Page: 1 of 3
North Union Invitational - Elem 4-6 Girls
Team Results
Place
Team Name
Average Time
# of Finishers
Team Score
1
North Union
00:06:41.11
17
7
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
1
983
Chloe McElroy
00:06:26.51
1
2
2
984
Samantha Price
00:06:37.16
2
3
4
986
Miri Taylor
00:06:59.65
4
4
5
982
Adalee Hunt
00:07:13.97
(5)
5
6
972
Nunabelle Baker
00:07:14.55
(6)
2
Pleasant
00:07:24.02
6
26
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
8
949
Julianne Criswell
00:07:22.44
7
2
10
952
Ellen Hause
00:07:24.66
9
3
11
951
Parker Halpin
00:07:24.94
10
4
19
946
Kim Bautista
00:08:03.67
(13)
5
29
954
Olivia Myers
00:08:53.77
(19)
3
Wynford
00:07:24.71
7
26
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
3
999
Bristol Westrick
00:06:47.05
3
2
12
895
Becca Ruth
00:07:25.51
11
3
18
997
Kylee Rowedda
00:08:01.57
12
4
23
992
Jayla King
00:08:15.76
(16)
5
24
891
Emma Nigh
00:08:17.12
(17)
4
Elgin
00:07:56.66
5
37
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
9
963
Madison Kruder
00:07:23.32
8
2
21
965
Layne Martin
00:08:11.04
14
3
22
967
Layla Robinson
00:08:15.63
15
4
27
961
Emma Fletcher
00:08:35.42
(18)
5
35
964
Morgan Martin
00:09:25.14
(20)
Printed: 10/4/2022 6:00:08 AM
Page: 2 of 3
North Union Invitational - Elem 4-6 Girls
Individual Overall Results
Overall
Score
Bib#
Name
Class
Chip Time
Team
1
1
983
Chloe McElroy
6th
00:06:26.51
North Union
2
2
984
Samantha Price
6th
00:06:37.16
North Union
3
3
999
Bristol Westrick
4th
00:06:47.05
Wynford
4
4
986
Miri Taylor
5th
00:06:59.65
North Union
5
(5)
982
Adalee Hunt
6th
00:07:13.97
North Union
6
(6)
972
Nunabelle Baker
5th
00:07:14.55
North Union
7
0
988
Kellyn Ufferman
6th
00:07:16.72
North Union
8
7
949
Julianne Criswell
4th
00:07:22.44
Pleasant
9
8
963
Madison Kruder
5th
00:07:23.32
Elgin
10
9
952
Ellen Hause
4th
00:07:24.66
Pleasant
11
10
951
Parker Halpin
4th
00:07:24.94
Pleasant
12
11
895
Becca Ruth
3rd
00:07:25.51
Wynford
13
0
970
Avery Molenaar
6th
00:07:44.31
Johnstown Youth Running Club
14
0
985
Allora Smith
5th
00:07:44.69
North Union
15
0
969
Natalia Mattia
5th
00:07:48.09
Johnstown Youth Running Club
16
0
987
Finley Ufferman
4th
00:07:51.46
North Union
17
0
956
Audrey Blevins
4th
00:07:58.88
River Valley
18
12
997
Kylee Rowedda
5th
00:08:01.57
Wynford
19
(13)
946
Kim Bautista
6th
00:08:03.67
Pleasant
20
0
979
Elise Hall
5th
00:08:07.67
North Union
21
14
965
Layne Martin
6th
00:08:11.04
Elgin
22
15
967
Layla Robinson
5th
00:08:15.63
Elgin
23
(16)
992
Jayla King
6th
00:08:15.76
Wynford
24
(17)
891
Emma Nigh
3rd
00:08:17.12
Wynford
25
0
991
Breylee Clark
6th
00:08:32.55
Wynford
26
0
971
Olivia Tackett
6th
00:08:33.61
Marion City
27
(18)
961
Emma Fletcher
4th
00:08:35.42
Elgin
28
0
973
Michaela Chadwell
5th
00:08:48.81
North Union
29
(19)
954
Olivia Myers
4th
00:08:53.77
Pleasant
30
0
996
Hailey Rives
4th
00:08:57.76
Wynford
31
0
976
Sophia Detillion
5th
00:09:15.46
North Union
32
0
953
Palin Jordan
4th
00:09:16.06
Pleasant
33
0
981
Kaelyn Huff
5th
00:09:20.00
North Union
34
0
989
Layla Willey
5th
00:09:21.90
North Union
35
(20)
964
Morgan Martin
4th
00:09:25.14
Elgin
36
0
980
Emma Huddleston
5th
00:10:10.80
North Union
37
0
978
Ella Fischer
4th
00:10:12.91
North Union
38
0
974
Leah Conrad
5th
00:10:15.31
North Union
39
0
975
Brailyn Decker
4th
00:10:18.61
North Union
Printed: 10/4/2022 6:00:08 AM
Page: 3 of 3